Pierre Gandon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Pierre Gandon

Name: Pierre Gandon
Birth Name: Pierre-Gabriel Gandon
Born: 1904-05-08
Birthplace: Paris, France
Hometown: Paris, France
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click

He managed: e.g. Hein Wiesner and Ceslaw Matuszack.