Predrag Radosevic

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
PredragRadosevic.JPG

Name: Predrag Radosevic
Alias: Pedja
Born: 1984-09-28 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Podgorica, Montenegro
Hometown: Podgorica, Montenegro
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBO European Light Middleweight Title (2015)
  • IBF International Middleweight Title (2012)
  • WBC International Silver Middleweight Title (2011)
  • interim WBC Youth World Middleweight Title (2006-07)