Qa'id Muhammad

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Qaid muhammad.jpg

Name: Qa'id Muhammad
Alias: Kid Dynamite
Born: 1989-04-13
Hometown: Atlantic City, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click


  • Amateur record: 89-9