Quandray Robertson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Quandray Robertson
Alias: Candy
Born: 1972-06-27
Birthplace: Portland, Oregon, USA
Hometown: Salem, Oregon, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click