Raúl Eliseo Medina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Eliseo Medina
Alias: Falucho
Born: 1979-06-20 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Trelew, Chubut, Argentina
Hometown: Trelew, Chubut, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click