Rafael Chavez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Chavez
Birth Name: Rafael Chávez Carranza
Born: 1975-11-06
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click