Rafael Lovera

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Lovera
Birth Name: Rafael Lovera Montiel
Born: 1952-10-17
Birthplace: Fernando de la Mora, Paraguay
Hometown: Lambare, Paraguay
Boxing Record: click