Rafael Ortega

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
RafaelOrtega.jpg

Name: Rafael Ortega
Alias: El Brujo
Born: 1950-09-25
Hometown:
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click



Preceded by:
Alexis Arguello
Vacated
WBA Featherweight Champion
1977 Jan 15 – 1977 Dec 17
Succeeded by:
Cecilio Lastra