Rafael Ortiz (Dominican boxer)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Rafael Ortiz
Alias: La Maravilla
Birth Name: Rafael Antonio Ortiz Luna
Died: 2015-11-16
Hometown: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
Boxing Record: click