Rafal Jackiewicz

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Jackiewicz.jpg

Name: Rafal Jackiewicz
Alias: Braveheart
Born: 1977-02-17 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Minsk Mazowiecki, Poland
Hometown: Minsk Mazowiecki, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Fiodor Lapin

Titles Held

  • EBU (European) Welterweight Title (2008-09)
  • EBU-EU (European Union) Welterweight Title (2012)
  • IBC Welterweight Title (2006)
  • Polish International Welterweight Title (2003)