Ralf Rocchigiani

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ralf Rocchigiani

Name: Ralf Rocchigiani
Alias: Rocky II.
Born: 1963-02-13
Birthplace: Duisburg, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click


Preceded by:
Dariusz Michalczewski
Vacated
WBO Cruiserweight Champion
1995 Jun 10 – 1997 Oct 4
Succeeded by:
Carl Thompson