Ralph Zumbano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ralph Zumbano
Alias: O Bailarino
Birth Name: Ralph Benedito Zumbano
Born: 1925-10-14
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Died: 2001-11-08 (Age:76)
Hometown: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games result

1948 (as a Lightweight)