Ramases Patterson

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramases Patterson
Alias: Rambo
Birth Name: Ramases Duada Patterson
Born: 1975-09-08
Birthplace: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Hometown: Detroit, Michigan, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click