Ramiro Reducindo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramiro Reducindo
Alias: El Filósofo
Born: 1979-02-10
Hometown: Guerrero Negro, Baja California Sur, Mexico
Boxing Record: click

Reducindo is a former Mexican Olympian boxer who participated in the Athens 2004 Olympic Games and is the former 2003 Pan American Gold Medalist in the light heavyweight division.

Olympic results