Ramon Antonio Nery

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramon Antonio Nery
Alias: Sordito
Born: 1961-08-10
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click