Ramon Aragon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ramon Aragon
Alias: Jesus Ramon Aragon-Gamez
Born: 1977-03-06
Birthplace: Sinaloa de Leyva, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Sonora, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click