Ramon Arturo Britez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo
Ramón Arturo Brítez

Name: Ramon Arturo Britez
Alias: Chilavert
Born: 1965-09-20
Birthplace: San Ignacio, Misiones, Argentina
Hometown: Longchamps, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click