Ramona Kuehne

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ramona Kuehne.jpg

Name: Ramona Kuehne
Birth Name: Ramona Kühne
Born: 1980-01-31 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Berlin, Germany
Hometown: Berlin, Germany
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Stephan Kühne
Manager: Ulf Steinforth


  • Kuehne (Kühne) is the WIBF, WBO & WBF World Champion (super featherweight).
  • She is signed to SES.

External Links