Ramzi Hassan

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Ramzi Hassan
Birth Name: Ramzi Ibriham
Born: 1962-12-07
Birthplace: Jordan
Hometown: Campo, California, USA
Height: 6′ 2″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click