Randy Griffin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Randy Griffin
Alias: The Gentleman
Born: 1976-06-07
Birthplace: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Hometown: Louisville, Kentucky, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click