Raul Alberto Loblein

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Alberto Loblein
Alias: Kid Masa
Born: 1960-06-28
Birthplace: Asuncion, Paraguay
Hometown: Asuncion, Paraguay
Boxing Record: click