Raul Eduardo Bejarano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Eduardo Bejarano
Alias: Chaco
Born: 1975-10-13
Birthplace: General Vedia, Chaco, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click