Raul Juarez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Juarez
Alias: Baby
Birth Name: Raúl Juárez Gil
Born: 1974-05-15
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 2½″   /   159cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click