Raul Rodriguez (Argentina)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Rodriguez
Alias: Telaraña
Born: 1915-11-26
Birthplace: Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentina
Hometown: Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1936 (as a welterweight)