Raul Soriano

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Raul Soriano
Alias: Chato
Born: 1941-00-14
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click