Ray Lunny III

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Lunny III
Birth Name: Raymond Edward Lunny, III
Born: 1951-06-29
Birthplace: Redwood City, California, USA
Hometown: San Francisco, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click