Ray McIntyre

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ray McIntyre.jpg
Name: Ray McIntyre
Birth Name: Raymond Clifford McIntyre
Born: 1917-05-05
Birthplace: Woodstock, New Brunswick, Canada
Hometown: Saint John, New Brunswick, Canada
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click