Ray Medel

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Medel
Alias: El Leoncito
Born: 1967-09-27
Birthplace: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Hometown: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 67″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click