Ray Richards

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ray Richards
Birth Name: Raymond W. Richards
Born: 1906-07-16
Birthplace: Liberty, Nebraska, USA
Died: 1974-09-18 (Age:68)
Hometown: Lincoln, Nebraska, USA
Boxing Record: click


Ray Richards played professional football from 1930-1936.

Sources

  • Pro Football Log: [1]