Ray White

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
White Ray.jpg

Name: Ray White
Alias: Windmill
Born: 1938-08-05
Hometown: Oak View, California, USA
Height: 6′ 4″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

Inactive 1963-1965.