Rayco Saunders

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Rayco Saunders.jpg
Rayco Saunders1.PNG

Name: Rayco Saunders
Alias: War
Born: 1974-07-21 (Age:40)
Hometown: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click