Raymond Olubowale

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Raymond Olubowale.PNG
Raymond Olubowale.jpg

Name: Raymond Olubowale
Alias: Mount Kilimanjaro
Birth Name: Abimbola Olubowale
Born: 1970-06-20 (Age:44)
Birthplace: Nigeria
Hometown: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 7″   /   201cm
Boxing Record: click