Rayonta Whitfield

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Whitfield.jpg

Name: Rayonta Whitfield
Alias: Stingray
Born: 1981-07-16
Hometown: Augusta, Georgia, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Boxing Record: click

  • 2002 National Golden Gloves Light Flyweight Champion
  • 2003 Georgia "Fighter of the Year"