Razvan Cojanu

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Razvan Cojanu.JPG

Name: Razvan Cojanu
Birth Name: Razvan Andrei Cojanu
Born: 1987-03-10 (Age:30)
Birthplace: Voinesti, Romania
Hometown: Burbank, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 7½″   /   202cm
Reach: 81″   /   206cm
Boxing Record: click