Reggie Green

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Reggie Green
Alias: Showtime
Born: 1968-05-07
Hometown: Clinton, Maryland, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7½″   /   171cm
Reach: 69½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Dave Zimerman