Reginaldo Andrade

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Reginaldo Andrade
Alias: Holyfield
Born: 1966-04-09
Birthplace: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Nationality: Brazilian
Hometown: Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database