Reka Krempf

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Reka Krempf
Alias: Boxqueen
Born: 1976-09-04
Birthplace: Esztergom, Hungary
Hometown: Esztergom, Hungary
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click