Renan Trongco

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
RenanTrongco.jpg

Name: Renan Trongco
Alias: Little Pacquiao
Birth Name: Renan Quijano Trongco
Born: 1988-12-31 (Age:26)
Birthplace: Palawan, Philippines
Hometown: Paranaque City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 3″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click

Regional & Minor Titles

  • WBC International Flyweight Title (September 2013)
  • WBC Youth Intercontinental Light Flyweight Title (October 2011)