Rendall Munroe

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Munroe rendall.jpg

Name: Rendall Munroe
Alias: '2 Tone'
Born: 1980-06-01
Birthplace: Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Hometown: Leicester, Leicestershire, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 6½″   /   169cm
Reach: 69½″   /   176cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBA International Super Bantamweight Title (2011)
  • EBU (European) Super Bantamweight (2008-09)
  • Commonwealth (British Empire) Super Bantamweight (2009)
  • BBBofC English Super Bantamweight (2007)