Renor Rojas Claure

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Renor Rojas Claure
Alias: El Demoledor / El Matador
Born: 1968-07-29
Birthplace: Tacata, Bolivia
Hometown: Queens, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click