Rey Danseco

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Rey Danseco.jpg

Name: Rey Danseco
Birth Name: Reynante Danseco
Born: 1973-01-20
Birthplace: Calauag, Quezon, Philippines
Hometown: Valenzuela City, Metro Manila, Philippines
Judging Record: click