Reynaldo Cajina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Reynaldo (left)
Name: Reynaldo Cajina
Alias: Flaco
Birth Name: Reynaldo Agustin Cajina Moreira
Born: 1983-01-15 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Managua, Nicaragua
Hometown: Barcelona, Cataluña, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5½″   /   166cm
Boxing Record: click