Reynaldo Lopez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Reynaldo Lopez
Birth Name: Reynaldo Lopez Brun
Born: 1973-11-07
Birthplace: Cartagena, Colombia
Died: 2013-06-01 (Age:39)
Hometown: Bogota, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click


Titles Held

  • WBA Fedecentro Super Flyweight Title (2003)
  • Colombian Super Flyweight Title (2003)'