Ric Magramo

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ric Magramo
Birth Name: Renato Magramo
Born: 1961-11-06
Hometown: Mindoro Oriental, Philippines
Boxing Record: click

Career Factoids

Regional & Minor Titles

  • Philippines Games & Amusement Board (GAB) Light Flyweight Title (October 1997 - October 1998)
  • Philippines Games & Amusement Board (GAB) Light Flyweight Title (November 1994)