Ricardo Bennett

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Bennett
Alias: Loco Loco
Birth Name: Ricardo Bennett Walter
Born: 1958-10-26
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown:
Boxing Record: click

Record complete through 1982 according to RRB 1983