Ricardo Dominguez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Dominguez
Alias: Pelón
Born: 1985-07-20
Birthplace: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Culiacan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click