Ricardo Medina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Medina
Alias: El Rayo
Birth Name: Ricardo Medina Alpíº¡r
Born: 1971-01-12
Birthplace: Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 66″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click