Ricardo Molina

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Molina
Alias: Tito
Born: 1983-07-15
Birthplace: Panama City, Panama
Hometown: Juan Diaz, Panama
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 3½″   /   161cm
Boxing Record: click