Ricardo Osvaldo Gonzalez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ricardo Osvaldo Gonzalez.jpg

Name: Ricardo Lorenzo Gonzalez
Alias: Gonzalito
Born: 1930-03-01
Birthplace: Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentina
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click