Ricardo Raul Nunez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ricardo Raul Nunez
Birth Name: Ricardo Raúl Núñez
Born: 1964-12-11
Birthplace: Tartagal, Salta, Argentina
Hometown: Tartagal, Salta, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click